Statistiken Spieler

Golden League

  • Spieler
  • Liga
  • Meisterschaft
  • Saison
  • bis
  • Gegner
# Name Tore Assists Punkte Spiele SM PPT UZT PST PS GT GT⌀ Schüsse % S N U SO
91Platter Daniel57121020000
20Hofer Martin8311860001
21Marchiori Matthias459961000
46Hofer Roman4159102001
66Innerbichler Matthias11881000
4Messner Oswald111090000
17Hopfgartner Christian1060000
6Aichner Fabian10160000
5Hofer Josef9100000
7Mutschlechner Hannes820000
11Leiter Armin640000
99Marchiori Diego340000
13Natoli Luca200000
31Oberhollenzer Christian700000142.00740.8112142
69Hofer Georg32000072.330120

Legende

Pos: Position
SM: Strafminuten
GWG: Spielentscheidende Tore
PPT: Powerplay-Tore
UZT: Unterzahl-Tore
PST: Penalty-Tore
PS: Penalty-Schüsse
GT: Gegentore
GT⌀: Gegentore pro Spiel
S: Sieg
N: Niederlage
U: Unentschieden
SO: Shutout